NAME CLASS COMPANY MAJOR
Aman Vakharia Lambda Ally Financial Finance & Information Technology and Systems
Nousheen Karimi Lambda IBM Global Business & Finance
Nidhi Gotgi Kappa Texas Capital Bank Finance & Accounting & M.S. in Business Analytics
Shruti Amin Iota Rebel Role Model Global Business & Marketing
Catherine Sun Kappa CBRE Finance & Accounting
Felix Tsai Iota Alliance Data Finance
NAME CLASS COMPANY MAJOR
Jessica Coston Eta HCA Physician Services Group Business Administration & Healthcare/Management
Rahele Tesfu Eta State Farm Business Administration
Sameer Shukla Theta Transitus Capital Finance & Economics
Conrad Skidmore Iota Raytheon Accounting
Luis Gutierrez Iota Media Distribution Solutions Marketing
Ao Tan Iota Edward & Mandy Education Accounting
Lina Lan Kappa NPIC Information Technology and Systems
Shelby Barboza Kappa Geico Business Administration
Andrea Kim Kappa Deloitte Accounting
Isabella Yang Kappa Genesis Physicians Group Healthcare/Management
Ankit Sharma Lambda Weaver Information Technology and Systems
Leslie Rubio Transfer Toyota Supply Chain
Hoang Le Transfer Raytheon Supply Chain
NAME CLASS COMPANY DEPARTMENT
Ginger Tran Epsilon Ernst & Young Accounting
Munashe Chando Epsilon PRI Healthcare Solutions Business Administration & Biology
Cecilia Mendez Zeta Finance & Global Business
Moncerrad Esquivel Zeta Marketing
Lena Nguyen Zeta Red7 Creative Marketing
Jonny Villatoro Zeta Ernst & Young Finance & Accounting
Tiffany Pham Eta Hewlett Packard Enterprise Marketing
Raina Ruan Eta Clavis Insight Information Technology and Systems
Thomas Grice Eta Igneous Systems Softare Engineering
Chisom Ekweani Theta Academic Partnerships Healthcare Management
Victoria Talavera Theta Marketing
Anthony Dellavecchia Kappa State Farm Information Technology and Systems
Trudy Thavornvong Lambda Connexion360 Accounting
Luis Quesada Transfer Capital Alliance Corporation Marketing
NAME CLASS COMPANY DEPARTMENT
Katryna Ceniza Delta NTT Data Inc. Supply Chain & Information Technology and Systems
Maria Araujo Epsilon Sequel Data Systems Marketing
Mira Verma Epsilon AIG Finance
Andria Fitzer Epsilon Brierley & Partners Marketing
Cindy Eum Epsilon Biology
Christina Steuben Zeta Tyler Technologies Information Technology and Systems & Marketing
Jeremy Scott Zeta UT Southwestern Medical Center Psychology
Diego Arrazola Eta Liberty Mutual Insurance Marketing
Jasmine Chowdhury Eta Criminology
Scott Ryan Eta JP Morgan Chase & Co Information Technology and Systems
Esther Zhu Theta Usino Group Marketing
Ellen Vu Theta Zimmerman Advertising Marketing
Francesca Landrieu Theta IBM Marketing
Leo Li Theta American Airlines Supply Chain
Sanel Thomas Theta Chick-fil-A Corporate Supply Chain
Vivian Asonye Theta Indianapolis Public School District Sociology
Gerson Viera Iota MWA CPAs + Business Advisors Accounting
NAME CLASS COMPANY DEPARTMENT
Maziar Azarian Beta Clark Construction Group International Business & Marketing
Nargas Haghighi Gamma Texas Capital Bank Global Business & Finance
Israel Solomon Delta 7-Eleven Inc. Supply Chain
Adam Nuffer Delta HMS Healthcare Information Technology and Systems
Judit Guzman Epsilon Crowe Horwath LLP Finance & Accounting
Melody Zhang Epsilon Rockfon Information Technology and Systems
Ting An Zheng Zeta PMG Biology & Business Administration
Bianca Naguit Eta Liberty Mutual Insurance Marketing
Samantha McIntyre Iota Sabre Airline Solutions Information Technology and Systems
NAME CLASS COMPANY DEPARTMENT
Carl Westfere Founder Commercial Metals Finance & Accounting
Maria Compos Founder DSV Air & Sea Business Administration
Bahadir Koseli Founder AT&T Marketing
James Perl Alpha City of Amarillo Economics
Sarah Jane Puerto Alpha Texas State Auditors Accounting
Sharon Gill Beta Texas Health Marketing & Global Business
Juan Juarez Gamma Knight Services Information Technology and Systems
Yumna Moazzam Gamma Trinity Consultants Global Business & Marketing
Jordan Silva Gamma ExamSoft Business Administration
Mohit Dave Delta Ernst & Young Information Systems and Technology
Kayla Hebert Delta Al-Faisal Group Supply Chain
Vanessa Matthews Delta J.P Morgan Chase & Co Accounting
Archana Sharma Delta Deloitte Business Administration & Information Technology and Systems
Divya Raju Epsilon American Express Business Administration & Information Technology and Systems
Sofi Donis-Narez Epsilon
Ellie Goebel Transfer The Ritz-Carlton Hotel Company Business Administration
Raj Shah Transfer JP Morgan Chase & Co Biology & Business Administration
NAME CLASS COMPANY INDUSTRY
Geralin Cole Founder Goldman Sachs Business Administration
Bill Sumrow Founder Homebrew Paradise LLC Supply Chain
Katrina Salvador Founder Accounting
Melody Danian Founder StaffGarden Marketing
Ken Giles Founder UPS Global Business & Finance
Ariel Drilon Founder CHRISTUS Health Finance & Accounting
Boripat Siewsurut Founder Safety-Kleen Accounting
Katrina Salvador Founder National Oilwell Varco Accounting
Mohammad Ibrahim Alpha Novitas Solutions Global Business & Business Administration
Courtney Swayze Alpha GM Financial Healthcare/Management
Jin Kyung Choi Beta Sivantos Korea Accounting
Dongyun Mo Beta Kallista Supply Chain
Rochelle Desilva Gamma Global Business & Accounting